Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Company Ratings

Company Rides Avg. Best Worst
Rocky Mountain Construction721147
Harry C. Baker1313131
Six Flags1373737
Giovanola1444444
The Gravity Group5462181
Bolliger & Mabillard35508136
Chance Rides1515151
Frank Wright1616161
Great Coasters International9699116
Premier Rides88219143
Intamin AG21862186
Arthur Looff1878787
Togo1103103103
S.D.C.1106106106
William Cobb & Associates410669153
Dinn Corporation310818198
Custom Coasters International1111912235
Joseph E. Drambour1121121121
Schwarzkopf713080194
S&S Worldwide3130128132
John A. Miller1134134134
Philadelphia Toboggan Coasters913423226
Charles Paige313566189
Arrow Dynamics241387216
Gerstlauer Amusement Rides414160180
Mack Rides201466206
Maurer AG3154129184
Walt Disney Imagineering5174149190
Hopkins2187177196
Pinfari1187187187
Vekoma25189113229
Reverchon2194192195
Zamperla5196173230
Zierer3211199225
Morgan1215215215
E&F Miler Industries2231228233
Setpoint1231231231
Allan Herschell Company2233232234

Type Ratings

Type Rides Avg. Best Worst
Terrain2211230
Mobius235366
Wing341773
Floorless8451579
Dive2463358
Single Rail1474747
Dueling2583283
4th Dimension2687128
Hydraulic Launch4684397
Virtual Reality2834162
Backwards5906185
LIM109119143
LSM7935183
Launch22955193
Flying510128220
Spiral Lift310480133
Inverted2110525218
Stand Up410649144
Switch Track1113113113
Elevator Lift311829185
Bobsled4119101154
Twin1612768195
Free Spin1128128128
Suspended514770231
Indoor1614850235
Dark Ride815076235
Shuttle1715552214
Powered2157137176
Flywheel Launch2159125193
Rocking Cars1161161161
Steeplechase1165165165
Mine Train7165127182
Spinning11167129208
Wild Mouse1517161208
Water2187167206
Family2719981233
Kiddie2233232234

Coaster Rankings

# Roller Coaster Previous Name Park Ride Count Record W-L-T Against SRS ARS
1. Steel Vengeance Cedar Point 5 100% 33-0-0 50% 100.6 100.5
2. Millennium Force Cedar Point 15 100% 226-0-0 50% 100.0 100.0
3. Twisted Colossus Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 100% 215-1-0 50% 99.0 99.5
4. Superman the Ride Bizzaro & Superman - Ride of Steel Six Flags New England 34 99% 223-2-0 50% 98.8 99.1
5. Maverick Cedar Point 10 99% 221-3-0 50% 97.7 98.7
6. DC Rivals HyperCoaster Warner Bros. Movie World 3 98% 219-4-1 50% 95.6 98.0
7. X2 Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 98% 210-4-0 49% 94.2 97.9
8. Nitro Six Flags Great Adventure 3 96% 217-8-0 50% 92.7 96.4
9. American Thunder Six Flags St. Louis 8 96% 215-9-1 50% 91.5 95.8
10. Diamondback Kings Island 2 96% 218-10-0 50% 91.1 95.6
11. Raging Bull Six Flags Great America 15 96% 220-8-4 50% 90.7 95.7
12. Boulder Dash Lake Compounce 7 95% 216-8-5 50% 90.4 95.4
13. Wicked Cyclone Six Flags New England 3 95% 219-12-0 50% 89.5 94.8
14. Iron Rattler Six Flags Fiesta Texas 3 95% 213-10-2 49% 89.4 95.1
15. Medusa Six Flags Great Adventure 3 95% 214-11-2 50% 89.1 94.7
16. Mako Seaworld Orlando 5 93% 113-8-1 51% 88.6 94.1
17. Goliath La Ronde 5 93% 214-15-1 50% 86.3 93.2
18. Beast Kings Island 3 92% 207-15-4 49% 84.6 92.4
19. Joker's Jinx Six Flags America 4 92% 209-18-0 50% 84.1 92.0
20. Silver Star Europa Park 2 91% 206-19-1 50% 83.6 91.4
21. Boardwalk Bullet Kemah Boardwalk 1 92% 205-17-4 50% 83.6 91.6
22. Superman - Ride of Steel Six Flags America 2 91% 207-19-1 49% 82.4 91.4
23. Comet Great Escape 3 90% 205-23-2 50% 80.3 89.6
24. Hades 360 Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 2 89% 202-23-2 50% 80.1 89.4
25. Great Bear Hersheypark 2 88% 199-25-3 50% 78.2 88.3
26. Storm Chaser Kentucky Kingdom 4 89% 202-25-2 50% 78.1 88.6
27. Mystic Timbers Kings Island 1 87% 196-27-3 50% 76.3 87.4
28. Manta Seaworld Orlando 4 87% 196-28-1 50% 75.9 87.3
29. Lost Coaster of Superstition Mountain Indiana Beach 1 87% 195-27-4 50% 75.5 87.2
30. Tatsu Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 87% 189-29-1 50% 74.9 86.5
31. Cyclone Astroland 1 86% 194-30-1 50% 74.2 86.4
32. Dragon Challenge - Chinese Fireball Dueling Dragons - Fire Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 3 86% 198-31-1 50% 73.9 86.3
33. Valravn Cedar Point 5 86% 191-31-2 50% 73.5 85.7
34. Superman Krypton Coaster Six Flags Fiesta Texas 2 85% 189-32-3 50% 71.8 85.0
35. Fahrenheit Hersheypark 1 85% 192-34-2 50% 71.4 84.6
36. Incredible Hulk Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 1 84% 193-36-0 50% 71.2 84.3
37. Viper Six Flags Great America 12 85% 189-33-4 50% 70.7 84.5
38. Kumba Busch Gardens Tampa 2 84% 183-35-2 50% 70.4 83.7
39. Banshee Kings Island 4 84% 189-34-3 49% 70.3 84.3
40. GhostRider Knott's Berry Farm 1 83% 178-35-1 50% 69.8 83.4
41. Kraken Seaworld Orlando 3 83% 187-37-3 50% 69.1 83.0
42. Gatekeeper Cedar Point 6 83% 184-36-6 50% 68.5 82.7
43. Storm Runner Hersheypark 1 82% 187-42-0 50% 66.4 81.7
44. Goliath Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 81% 173-39-2 50% 65.8 81.3
45. Goliath Six Flags Great America 1 81% 183-42-2 50% 65.3 81.0
46. Raptor Cedar Point 10 81% 186-43-3 49% 64.5 80.8
47. Wonder Woman Golden Lasso Coaster Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 80% 179-43-2 50% 64.0 80.3
48. blue fire Megacoaster Europa Park 3 79% 176-46-1 50% 62.4 79.1
49. Rougarou Mantis Cedar Point 10 79% 178-47-1 50% 62.3 79.0
50. Flight of Fear Kings Island 2 79% 180-49-0 50% 61.4 78.6
51. Lightning Run Kentucky Kingdom 2 78% 179-50-1 50% 60.9 78.0
52. Switchback ZDT'S Amusement Park 10 76% 167-52-1 50% 58.1 76.1
53. Mine Blower Fun Spot America (Kissimmee) 3 75% 93-31-0 51% 57.4 75.7
54. Scream! Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 75% 165-54-0 50% 56.9 75.4
55. Wodan Timbur Coaster Europa Park 2 75% 172-57-0 50% 56.5 75.1
56. White Lightning Fun Spot America (Orlando) 1 75% 171-56-1 50% 56.4 75.2
57. Xcelerator Knott's Berry Farm 2 74% 154-53-0 50% 55.4 74.4
58. SheiKra Busch Gardens Tampa 2 74% 165-57-1 50% 55.1 74.2
59. Magnum XL-200 Cedar Point 7 74% 164-56-3 50% 55.0 74.2
60. HangTime Knott's Berry Farm 1 74% 156-54-0 50% 54.8 74.2
61. Wild Mosue Pleasure Beach 2 73% 164-59-3 50% 53.6 73.2
62. Pepsi Max Big One Pleasure Beach 2 73% 167-62-1 50% 52.7 72.8
63. Silver Bullet Knott's Berry Farm 1 72% 154-60-0 50% 51.4 71.9
64. Outlaw Adventureland 2 71% 158-64-0 50% 50.2 71.1
65. Batman The Ride Six Flags St. Louis 5 71% 157-64-5 50% 49.7 70.6
66. Grand National Pleasure Beach 2 71% 159-66-0 50% 49.7 70.7
67. Cheetah Hunt Busch Gardens Tampa 3 71% 157-65-1 50% 49.6 70.6
68. Gemini (Blue) Cedar Point 4 70% 159-67-1 50% 49.4 70.3
69. Cyclone Six Flags New England 16 70% 157-68-1 50% 48.5 69.7
70. Bat Kings Island 2 70% 156-68-0 50% 48.3 69.6
71. Batman the Ride Six Flags Great America 3 69% 152-68-5 51% 47.8 68.7
72. Vampire La Ronde 1 69% 153-68-6 50% 47.3 68.7
73. X-Flight Six Flags Great America 4 68% 155-71-2 50% 46.9 68.4
74. Full Throttle Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 68% 142-68-0 50% 46.0 67.7
75. Batman The Ride Six Flags Great Adventure 1 68% 152-70-5 50% 45.9 68.0
76. Superman Escape Warner Bros. Movie World 2 68% 153-72-2 50% 45.8 67.8
77. Gemini (Red) Cedar Point 5 68% 154-73-1 50% 45.8 67.8
78. Mr. Freeze Reverse Blast Six Flags St. Louis 2 67% 153-75-0 50% 44.6 67.1
79. Batman - The Dark Knight Six Flags New England 16 66% 150-76-0 50% 44.2 66.4
80. Whizzer Six Flags Great America 8 66% 147-76-2 50% 43.1 65.8
81. Wooden Warrior Quassy Amusement Park 2 65% 148-78-1 49% 42.3 65.4
82. Apocalypse the Ride Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 64% 138-78-0 50% 41.0 63.9
83. Dragon Challenge - Hungarian Horntail Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 2 63% 142-83-1 50% 40.0 63.1
84. Batman the Ride Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 63% 134-76-5 49% 39.9 63.4
85. Goliath Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 63% 137-78-5 50% 39.9 63.4
86. Speed - The Ride Nascar Cafe 1 62% 144-87-0 50% 38.9 62.3
87. Giant Dipper Santa Cruz Beach Boardwalk 2 62% 142-87-0 50% 38.2 62.0
88. Revenge of the Mummy Universal Studios Florida 4 61% 141-89-0 50% 37.5 61.3
89. American Eagle (Red) Six Flags Great America 4 61% 138-88-2 50% 37.3 61.0
90. Superman - Ultimate Flight Six Flags Great America 4 61% 138-90-0 50% 36.5 60.5
91. Wildcat Hersheypark 1 61% 134-87-0 49% 36.4 60.6
92. American Eagle (Blue) Six Flags Great America 4 60% 136-90-1 50% 36.0 60.1
93. Lightning Racer (Track 2) Hersheypark 1 60% 135-91-1 50% 35.6 59.7
94. Cyclops Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 59% 133-91-1 50% 35.1 59.3
95. Lightning Racer (Track 1) Hersheypark 1 59% 133-91-1 50% 35.0 59.3
96. Riddler's Revenge Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 58% 123-90-1 50% 33.5 57.7
97. Top Thrill Dragster Cedar Point 8 58% 132-96-0 50% 33.3 57.9
98. Incredicoaster Disney California Adventure 2 57% 119-89-1 50% 32.7 57.2
99. Monstre (Track 2) La Ronde 1 57% 129-96-1 50% 32.6 57.3
100. Eurosat Europa Park 1 57% 127-97-0 50% 32.4 56.7
101. Alpine Bobsled Great Escape 2 57% 129-98-0 50% 32.3 56.8
102. Wicked Twister Cedar Point 5 57% 129-97-1 49% 32.1 57.0
103. Big Apple Coaster Manhattan Express New York New York 8 57% 131-100-0 50% 32.0 56.7
104. Monstre (Track 1) La Ronde 1 56% 127-101-2 50% 30.9 55.7
105. Avalanche Pleasure Beach 1 55% 126-102-0 50% 30.6 55.3
106. Galaxi Indiana Beach 3 54% 123-104-1 50% 29.4 54.2
107. Blue Streak Boo Streak Cedar Point 11 53% 118-104-2 50% 28.3 53.1
108. Iron Dragon Cedar Point 5 53% 121-107-0 50% 28.1 53.1
109. Thunder Run Kentucky Kingdom 1 53% 119-107-1 50% 27.6 52.6
110. Scorpion Busch Gardens Tampa 3 52% 118-111-1 50% 26.4 51.5
111. Ninja Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 52% 113-106-1 49% 26.2 51.5
112. Tig'rr Coaster Indiana Beach 2 51% 114-111-2 50% 25.5 50.7
113. Expedition Everest Animal Kingdom 2 50% 56-56-1 51% 25.5 50.5
114. Schweizer Bobbahn Europa Park 1 50% 114-112-0 49% 25.1 50.4
115. Harry Potter and the Escape from Gringotts Universal Studios Florida 3 50% 115-114-1 50% 25.1 50.2
116. Roar Six Flags America 1 50% 112-114-1 50% 24.6 49.6
117. Rock 'n' Roller Coaster Disney's Hollywood Studios 2 49% 63-65-0 51% 24.5 49.5
118. Robin: The Chiller Six Flags Great Adventure 1 50% 111-113-1 50% 24.5 49.5
119. Sooperdooperlooper Hersheypark 1 49% 108-113-3 50% 24.0 48.9
120. Screamin' Eagle Six Flags St. Louis 2 48% 108-116-2 50% 23.3 48.2
121. Thunderbolt Six Flags New England 15 48% 106-114-4 50% 23.3 48.2
122. Comet Hersheypark 1 48% 105-116-3 50% 22.8 47.6
123. Racer (Red) Kings Island 1 47% 104-118-3 50% 22.0 46.9
124. Vertical Velocity Six Flags Great America 2 46% 104-120-0 51% 21.8 46.5
125. Montezooma's Revenge Knott's Berry Farm 1 46% 100-117-1 51% 21.5 46.1
126. Racer (Blue) Kings Island 1 45% 101-122-1 50% 20.6 45.3
127. Adventure Express Kings Island 2 45% 101-122-2 50% 20.5 45.3
128. Batman: The Ride Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 45% 98-119-2 50% 20.5 45.2
129. Undertow Santa Cruz Beach Boardwalk 1 45% 100-121-1 50% 20.5 45.3
130. Vortex Kings Island 2 45% 100-124-3 50% 19.9 44.7
131. Green Lantern Coaster Warner Bros. Movie World 2 44% 97-126-1 51% 19.2 43.6
132. Steel Hawg Indiana Beach 1 43% 97-128-2 50% 18.7 43.2
133. Euro Mir Europa Park 1 43% 96-126-0 50% 18.7 43.2
134. Wild One Six Flags America 1 42% 93-127-6 50% 18.1 42.5
135. Matterhorn Bobsleds - Tomorrowland Disneyland 2 42% 88-124-1 50% 17.3 41.6
136. Iron Wolf Six Flags Great America 3 41% 92-133-0 50% 16.7 40.9
137. Arthur Europa Park 1 41% 93-135-1 50% 16.7 40.8
138. Firehawk Kings Island 1 41% 91-132-2 50% 16.6 40.9
139. Matterhorn Blitz Europa Park 1 40% 91-137-0 50% 15.9 39.9
140. Wildcat Lake Compounce 2 39% 87-135-2 50% 15.5 39.3
141. Sand Serpent Busch Gardens Tampa 1 39% 87-138-3 50% 15.1 38.8
142. Hoosier Hurricane Indiana Beach 1 39% 85-136-2 51% 15.1 38.6
143. Backlot Stunt Coaster Kings Island 2 37% 84-141-1 50% 14.0 37.4
144. Cobra La Ronde 1 37% 82-141-2 50% 13.7 36.9
145. T3 Kentucky Kingdom 1 37% 84-144-1 50% 13.6 36.9
146. Invertigo Kings Island 1 35% 79-147-1 51% 12.4 35.0
147. Cedar Creek Mine Ride Cedar Point 6 35% 77-145-4 50% 12.1 34.9
148. Hollywood Rip, Ride, Rocket Universal Studios Florida 3 35% 79-148-0 50% 12.1 34.8
149. Space Mountain Disneyland 1 35% 73-136-0 50% 12.1 34.9
150. Infusion Pleasure Beach 2 34% 77-150-0 50% 11.5 33.9
151. Roller Coaster Pleasure Beach 1 34% 77-152-1 50% 11.4 33.7
152. Cornball Express Indiana Beach 2 33% 73-147-3 50% 11.2 33.4
153. Tornado Adventureland 1 33% 73-152-3 50% 10.7 32.7
154. Disaster Transport Cedar Point 1 33% 73-150-1 50% 10.7 32.8
155. Pandemonium Six Flags St. Louis 4 33% 72-150-1 50% 10.5 32.5
156. Viper Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 32% 69-145-0 51% 10.5 32.3
157. Slinky Dog Dash Disney's Hollywood Studios 1 32% 41-87-2 50% 10.4 32.3
158. Boss Six Flags St. Louis 2 32% 72-152-0 50% 10.3 32.1
159. Zeus Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 32% 72-155-1 50% 10.1 31.8
160. Goliath Six Flags New England 2 31% 71-155-0 51% 10.0 31.4
161. Seven Dwarfs Mine Train Magic Kingdom 1 30% 38-88-0 52% 9.5 30.8
162. Arkham Asylm - Shock Therapy Warner Bros. Movie World 2 31% 69-156-0 50% 9.4 30.7
163. Sierra Sidewinder Knott's Berry Farm 1 30% 64-148-2 50% 9.3 30.4
164. Canyon Blaster Adventuredome 3 30% 69-158-1 50% 9.2 30.5
165. Steeplechase (Center) Pleasure Beach 1 30% 68-156-0 50% 9.2 30.4
166. Wild Mouse Hersheypark 1 30% 67-157-4 50% 9.2 30.3
167. Poseidon Europa Park 1 30% 68-157-2 49% 9.1 30.4
168. River King Mine Train Six Flags St. Louis 3 30% 66-156-4 50% 9.1 30.1
169. Pandemonium Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 30% 67-155-1 50% 9.1 30.3
170. Wildcat Cedar Point 1 30% 67-158-2 50% 9.0 30.0
171. Corkscrew Cedar Point 5 30% 66-157-4 50% 8.9 30.0
172. Space Mountain - Omega Magic Kingdom 1 29% 35-87-2 51% 8.6 29.4
173. Rajin' Cajun Six Flags Great America 3 28% 63-162-3 50% 8.0 28.3
174. Toboggan Nordique La Ronde 2 28% 61-161-6 50% 7.9 28.1
175. Runaway Mine Train Six Flags Great Adventure 1 28% 62-164-2 49% 7.5 27.6
176. Alpenexpress Enzian Europa Park 1 27% 62-164-0 50% 7.5 27.4
177. Wild Mouse Luna Park 3 27% 61-163-1 50% 7.5 27.3
178. Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Disneyland 1 27% 56-152-2 50% 7.4 27.2
179. Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Magic Kingdom 2 26% 59-166-1 50% 6.9 26.3
180. Pandemonium Mr. Six's Pandemonium Six Flags New England 3 26% 57-165-2 51% 6.8 25.9
181. Coast Rider Knott's Berry Farm 1 26% 55-159-1 50% 6.7 25.8
182. Gold Rusher Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 26% 55-160-1 50% 6.7 25.7
183. Superman: Escape From Krypton - Left Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 25% 50-158-4 51% 6.1 24.6
184. Gotham City Gauntlet Escape from Arkham Asylum Six Flags New England 1 24% 54-169-2 50% 6.0 24.4
185. Scooby-Doo Spooky Coaster Warner Bros. Movie World 2 24% 53-169-3 50% 5.9 24.2
186. Skull Mountain Six Flags Great Adventure 2 24% 53-171-2 50% 5.8 23.9
187. Turbo Brighton Pier 1 23% 52-173-3 51% 5.6 23.5
188. Dark Knight Six Flags Great America 4 23% 52-174-0 51% 5.4 23.0
189. Zipper Dipper Pleasure Beach 1 22% 50-177-2 50% 5.0 22.3
190. Space Mountain - Alpha Magic Kingdom 2 22% 49-174-1 50% 4.9 22.1
191. Ninja Six Flags St. Louis 1 21% 48-181-0 50% 4.4 21.0
192. Primeval Whirl (right) Animal Kingdom 3 21% 46-180-3 50% 4.3 20.7
193. Pony Express Knott's Berry Farm 1 21% 45-173-0 50% 4.2 20.6
194. Nightmare at Crackaxle Canyon Great Escape 1 20% 45-178-1 50% 4.1 20.3
195. Primeval Whirl (left) Animal Kingdom 3 20% 43-182-3 51% 3.8 19.5
196. Dragon Adventureland 1 19% 43-182-2 50% 3.7 19.4
197. Demon Six Flags Great America 3 19% 44-184-0 50% 3.7 19.3
198. Mean Streak Cedar Point 4 19% 44-184-0 50% 3.7 19.3
199. Jaguar! Knott's Berry Farm 1 18% 39-180-1 50% 3.2 18.0
200. Goofy's Sky School Disney California Adventure 1 17% 37-178-0 50% 3.0 17.2
201. Mind Eraser Six Flags New England 28 16% 35-186-3 50% 2.7 16.3
202. Two Face: The Flip Side Six Flags America 1 16% 37-191-0 50% 2.6 16.2
203. Steamin' Demon Great Escape 1 16% 35-186-2 50% 2.6 16.1
204. Super Manege La Ronde 1 15% 35-193-0 50% 2.3 15.3
205. Pegasus Europa Park 1 15% 34-188-0 50% 2.3 15.3
206. Journey to Atlantis Seaworld Orlando 1 15% 19-109-0 51% 2.2 15.0
207. Irn-Bru Revolution Pleasure Beach 1 14% 31-194-2 50% 2.0 14.1
208. Rockstar Coaster Fun Spot America (Kissimmee) 1 14% 18-112-0 51% 1.9 13.9
209. Blackbeard's Lost Treasure Train Six Flags Great Adventure 1 14% 29-191-3 51% 1.9 13.7
210. Black Widow Six Flags New England 3 13% 29-199-1 50% 1.7 12.9
211. Boomerang Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 12% 25-191-4 50% 1.5 12.3
212. Zoomerang Lake Compounce 3 12% 25-197-4 50% 1.4 11.9
213. Flashback Six Flags New England 9 11% 22-196-4 51% 1.2 10.8
214. Sidewinder Hersheypark 1 10% 21-202-3 50% 1.0 10.0
215. Santa Monica West Coaster Pacific Park 1 9% 21-209-1 50% 0.9 9.3
216. Great American Scream Machine Six Flags Great Adventure 1 9% 19-207-2 50% 0.8 8.8
217. Freedom Flyer Fun Spot America (Orlando) 1 8% 19-205-0 51% 0.7 8.5
218. Flying ACE Aerial Chase Kings Island 1 8% 19-207-0 51% 0.7 8.4
219. Pegasus Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 8% 18-208-0 50% 0.6 8.0
220. Batwing Six Flags America 2 8% 17-211-1 50% 0.6 7.6
221. Flight of the Hippogriff Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 1 8% 17-208-0 51% 0.6 7.6
222. Woodstock Express Kings Island 1 8% 16-207-2 50% 0.6 7.6
223. Barnstormer Magic Kingdom 1 7% 9-117-0 49% 0.5 7.1
224. Woodstock Express Cedar Point 2 7% 14-208-2 50% 0.4 6.7
225. Catwoman's Whip Poison Ivy's Tangled Train Six Flags New England 6 6% 13-215-1 50% 0.3 5.9
226. Little Dipper Six Flags Great America 3 5% 11-212-2 50% 0.3 5.3
227. Road Runner Express Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 4% 8-216-1 50% 0.1 3.8
228. Canyon Blaster Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 4% 7-205-1 50% 0.1 3.5
229. Roller Skater Kentucky Kingdom 1 3% 6-218-0 51% 0.1 2.7
230. Speedy Gonzalez Hot Rod Racers Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 2% 5-206-0 51% 0.1 2.4
231. Roller Soaker Hersheypark 1 2% 4-218-0 50% 0.0 1.8
232. Little Dipper Quassy Amusement Park 1 2% 3-219-2 50% 0.0 1.8
233. Great Chase Six Flags New England 15 2% 3-220-2 50% 0.0 1.8
234. Little Rickies Little Twister Six Flags New England 5 1% 1-221-1 50% 0.0 0.7
235. Underground Adventureland 1 0% 0-226-0 50% 0.0 0.0