Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Company Ratings

Company Rides Avg. Best Worst
Rocky Mountain Construction722149
Harry C. Baker1333333
Six Flags1414141
The Gravity Group6421285
Giovanola1444444
Bolliger & Mabillard36528142
Chance Rides1535353
Frank Wright1636363
Great Coasters International97311118
Premier Rides88520148
Intamin AG21882189
Arthur Looff1919191
Togo1104104104
S.D.C.1110110110
Custom Coasters International1311013239
William Cobb & Associates411173157
Dinn Corporation311119202
Joseph E. Drambour1124124124
Schwarzkopf713284196
S&S Worldwide3135131138
Philadelphia Toboggan Coasters913824230
Charles Paige313968193
John A. Miller1139139139
Arrow Dynamics241427222
Gerstlauer Amusement Rides414464184
Mack Rides201506210
Maurer AG3159132191
Walt Disney Imagineering5177152194
Hopkins2190179200
Pinfari1190190190
Vekoma25194122234
Reverchon2198197199
Zamperla5200177233
Zierer3215203229
Morgan1219219219
E&F Miler Industries2234232235
Setpoint1237237237
Allan Herschell Company2237236238

Type Ratings

Type Rides Avg. Best Worst
Mobius236368
Terrain5371282
Wing443776
Dive2483461
Floorless8481681
Single Rail1494949
Dueling2603287
4th Dimension2697131
Hydraulic Launch47246105
Virtual Reality2844164
LSM8935187
Backwards5936186
LIM109420148
Launch23975198
Flying510328224
Spiral Lift310884137
Inverted2110927221
Stand Up411152149
Elevator Lift312031186
Switch Track1122122122
Bobsled4123102162
Free Spin1131131131
Twin1613169199
Suspended515272237
Indoor1615354239
Dark Ride815578239
Shuttle1715956218
Powered2162143181
Flywheel Launch2163128198
Steeplechase1165165165
Mine Train7169133185
Spinning11171132214
Rocking Cars1174174174
Wild Mouse1517663214
Water2188171204
Family2720485237
Kiddie2237236238

Coaster Rankings

# Roller Coaster Previous Name Park Ride Count Record W-L-T Against SRS ARS
1. Steel Vengeance Cedar Point 5 100% 212-0-0 50% 100.6 100.1
2. Millennium Force Cedar Point 15 100% 235-1-0 50% 98.2 99.6
3. Twisted Colossus Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 99% 233-2-0 50% 97.5 99.1
4. Superman the Ride Bizzaro & Superman - Ride of Steel Six Flags New England 34 99% 235-3-0 50% 97.2 98.7
5. Maverick Cedar Point 10 98% 233-4-0 50% 96.6 98.3
6. DC Rivals HyperCoaster Warner Bros. Movie World 3 98% 231-5-1 50% 94.9 97.7
7. X2 Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 98% 227-5-0 49% 94.1 97.8
8. Nitro Six Flags Great Adventure 3 96% 227-9-1 50% 91.8 96.0
9. Raging Bull Six Flags Great America 15 96% 225-8-5 50% 91.1 95.6
10. Diamondback Kings Island 2 95% 225-11-1 50% 90.6 95.1
11. American Thunder Six Flags St. Louis 8 95% 223-11-1 50% 90.0 95.1
12. The Voyage Holiday World 6 96% 191-6-4 49% 89.7 95.6
13. Boulder Dash Lake Compounce 7 95% 223-10-5 50% 89.6 94.7
14. Wicked Cyclone Six Flags New England 3 95% 224-12-1 50% 89.1 94.7
15. Iron Rattler Six Flags Fiesta Texas 3 95% 221-10-3 49% 89.0 95.1
16. Medusa Six Flags Great Adventure 3 94% 222-13-2 50% 88.4 94.1
17. Mako Seaworld Orlando 5 94% 217-13-2 50% 88.2 94.0
18. Goliath La Ronde 5 93% 219-16-1 50% 85.8 93.0
19. Beast Kings Island 3 92% 214-17-4 50% 83.9 91.9
20. Joker's Jinx Six Flags America 4 92% 217-20-0 50% 83.5 91.6
21. Boardwalk Bullet Kemah Boardwalk 1 91% 213-18-4 50% 83.4 91.5
22. Silver Star Europa Park 2 91% 215-21-1 50% 82.8 90.9
23. Superman - Ride of Steel Six Flags America 2 91% 214-22-1 50% 81.5 90.5
24. Comet Great Escape 3 89% 211-24-2 50% 79.7 89.5
25. Hades 360 Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 2 89% 211-25-2 50% 79.2 89.1
26. Storm Chaser Kentucky Kingdom 4 88% 207-27-2 50% 77.2 88.1
27. Great Bear Hersheypark 2 88% 207-27-4 50% 77.0 87.8
28. Manta Seaworld Orlando 4 87% 205-30-1 50% 75.4 87.1
29. Tatsu Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 87% 202-30-1 50% 74.9 86.9
30. Mystic Timbers Kings Island 1 87% 202-29-3 50% 74.9 87.0
31. Lost Coaster of Superstition Mountain Indiana Beach 3 86% 201-32-4 50% 73.4 85.7
32. Dragon Challenge - Chinese Fireball Dueling Dragons - Fire Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 3 86% 201-33-1 50% 73.1 85.7
33. Cyclone Astroland 1 85% 201-35-1 50% 72.3 85.0
34. Valravn Cedar Point 5 85% 199-33-2 49% 72.3 85.5
35. Fahrenheit Hersheypark 1 84% 200-36-2 50% 71.2 84.5
36. Superman Krypton Coaster Six Flags Fiesta Texas 2 84% 199-36-3 50% 70.9 84.2
37. Incredible Hulk Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 1 84% 198-38-0 50% 70.8 83.9
38. Banshee Kings Island 4 84% 196-37-3 50% 70.2 83.7
39. Kumba Busch Gardens Tampa 2 84% 197-38-2 50% 69.5 83.5
40. GhostRider Knott's Berry Farm 1 83% 191-38-1 50% 69.2 83.3
41. Viper Six Flags Great America 12 83% 194-38-5 50% 68.8 82.9
42. Kraken Seaworld Orlando 3 83% 194-39-3 50% 68.4 82.8
43. Gatekeeper Cedar Point 6 82% 192-39-6 50% 67.3 82.3
44. Goliath Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 82% 191-41-2 50% 67.3 82.1
45. Thunderbird Holiday World 6 82% 156-34-3 50% 66.1 81.5
46. Storm Runner Hersheypark 1 81% 192-45-0 50% 65.5 81.0
47. The Raven Holiday World 5 81% 161-37-2 50% 65.2 80.9
48. Goliath Six Flags Great America 1 80% 187-46-3 50% 63.6 79.9
49. Wonder Woman Golden Lasso Coaster Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 80% 186-47-2 49% 62.7 79.6
50. Raptor Cedar Point 10 79% 186-47-3 50% 62.7 79.4
51. blue fire Megacoaster Europa Park 3 79% 187-50-1 50% 62.0 78.8
52. Rougarou Mantis Cedar Point 10 79% 186-50-1 50% 61.7 78.7
53. Lightning Run Kentucky Kingdom 2 78% 184-52-1 50% 60.3 77.8
54. Flight of Fear Kings Island 2 77% 184-54-0 50% 59.7 77.3
55. Mine Blower Fun Spot America (Kissimmee) 3 76% 168-53-0 50% 58.3 76.1
56. Switchback ZDT'S Amusement Park 10 76% 180-55-1 50% 58.2 76.5
57. Xcelerator Knott's Berry Farm 2 75% 176-58-0 49% 55.9 75.2
58. Scream! Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 74% 174-60-0 50% 55.4 74.4
59. Wodan Timbur Coaster Europa Park 2 74% 175-61-0 50% 55.1 74.2
60. White Lightning Fun Spot America (Orlando) 1 74% 175-61-1 50% 55.0 74.1
61. SheiKra Busch Gardens Tampa 2 74% 173-62-1 50% 54.1 73.5
62. Magnum XL-200 Cedar Point 7 73% 172-62-3 50% 53.3 73.2
63. Wild Mosue Pleasure Beach 2 73% 171-63-3 50% 53.0 72.8
64. HangTime Knott's Berry Farm 1 72% 170-65-0 50% 52.7 72.3
65. Silver Bullet Knott's Berry Farm 1 73% 169-64-0 49% 51.8 72.5
66. Pepsi Max Big One Pleasure Beach 2 72% 170-67-1 50% 51.3 71.6
67. Outlaw Adventureland 2 70% 166-70-0 50% 49.4 70.3
68. Grand National Pleasure Beach 2 70% 163-69-0 50% 49.0 70.2
69. Gemini (Blue) Cedar Point 4 70% 165-70-1 50% 48.9 70.1
70. Batman The Ride Six Flags St. Louis 5 70% 162-69-5 50% 48.6 69.7
71. Cheetah Hunt Busch Gardens Tampa 3 70% 164-71-2 50% 48.5 69.6
72. Bat Kings Island 2 69% 162-72-0 50% 47.6 69.2
73. Cyclone Six Flags New England 16 69% 162-73-1 50% 47.1 68.9
74. Batman the Ride Six Flags Great America 3 68% 159-73-5 50% 46.4 68.1
75. Vampire La Ronde 1 68% 157-73-6 50% 46.0 67.8
76. X-Flight Six Flags Great America 4 68% 159-76-2 50% 45.7 67.5
77. Full Throttle Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 67% 157-76-0 50% 45.6 67.4
78. Superman Escape Warner Bros. Movie World 2 67% 158-77-2 50% 44.9 67.1
79. Gemini (Red) Cedar Point 5 67% 157-78-1 50% 44.4 66.7
80. Batman The Ride Six Flags Great Adventure 1 66% 155-77-5 50% 44.2 66.5
81. Batman - The Dark Knight Six Flags New England 16 66% 156-79-0 50% 43.9 66.4
82. The Legend Holiday World 6 66% 126-64-2 50% 43.4 66.1
83. Mr. Freeze Reverse Blast Six Flags St. Louis 2 66% 156-81-0 50% 43.3 65.8
84. Whizzer Six Flags Great America 8 65% 153-82-2 50% 42.0 65.0
85. Wooden Warrior Quassy Amusement Park 2 64% 150-86-1 50% 40.4 63.5
86. Apocalypse the Ride Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 63% 148-86-0 50% 40.1 63.3
87. Dragon Challenge - Hungarian Horntail Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 2 63% 149-86-1 50% 40.0 63.3
88. Goliath Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 63% 145-86-5 50% 38.9 62.5
89. Speed - The Ride Nascar Cafe 1 62% 147-89-0 50% 38.8 62.3
90. Batman the Ride Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 61% 142-89-5 50% 37.7 61.2
91. Giant Dipper Santa Cruz Beach Boardwalk 2 61% 145-93-0 50% 37.1 60.9
92. American Eagle (Red) Six Flags Great America 4 61% 143-91-2 50% 37.0 61.0
93. Revenge of the Mummy Universal Studios Florida 4 61% 144-94-0 50% 36.6 60.5
94. Superman - Ultimate Flight Six Flags Great America 4 60% 141-94-0 50% 35.9 60.0
95. Wildcat Hersheypark 1 60% 142-95-0 50% 35.8 59.9
96. Lightning Racer (Track 2) Hersheypark 1 59% 139-97-1 50% 34.8 58.9
97. American Eagle (Blue) Six Flags Great America 4 59% 138-97-1 50% 34.7 58.7
98. Cyclops Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 58% 138-98-1 50% 34.1 58.4
99. Lightning Racer (Track 1) Hersheypark 1 58% 138-99-1 50% 33.9 58.2
100. Incredicoaster Disney California Adventure 2 57% 132-99-1 50% 32.4 57.1
101. Riddler's Revenge Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 56% 133-103-1 50% 31.8 56.3
102. Alpine Bobsled Great Escape 2 56% 133-103-0 50% 31.7 56.4
103. Eurosat Europa Park 1 56% 132-103-0 50% 31.7 56.2
104. Big Apple Coaster Manhattan Express New York New York 8 56% 133-103-0 50% 31.6 56.4
105. Top Thrill Dragster Cedar Point 8 56% 133-104-0 50% 31.6 56.1
106. Monstre (Track 2) La Ronde 1 56% 133-104-1 50% 31.5 56.1
107. Wicked Twister Cedar Point 5 56% 131-104-1 50% 31.0 55.7
108. Avalanche Pleasure Beach 1 55% 131-107-0 50% 30.3 55.0
109. Monstre (Track 1) La Ronde 1 54% 128-108-2 50% 29.4 54.2
110. Galaxi Indiana Beach 3 54% 127-110-1 50% 28.7 53.6
111. Iron Dragon Cedar Point 5 53% 124-110-0 50% 27.9 53.0
112. Blue Streak Boo Streak Cedar Point 11 53% 123-111-2 50% 27.7 52.5
113. Thunder Run Kentucky Kingdom 1 52% 123-114-1 50% 27.0 51.9
114. Scorpion Busch Gardens Tampa 3 50% 119-118-1 50% 25.2 50.2
115. Ninja Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 50% 117-116-1 50% 25.1 50.2
116. Tig'rr Coaster Indiana Beach 3 50% 117-117-2 50% 24.9 50.0
117. Robin: The Chiller Six Flags Great Adventure 1 50% 116-117-2 50% 24.7 49.8
118. Roar Six Flags America 1 50% 117-118-1 50% 24.7 49.8
119. Schweizer Bobbahn Europa Park 1 49% 116-119-0 50% 24.2 49.4
120. Sooperdooperlooper Hersheypark 1 49% 113-118-3 50% 24.0 48.9
121. Harry Potter and the Escape from Gringotts Universal Studios Florida 3 49% 115-120-1 50% 24.0 48.9
122. Expedition Everest Animal Kingdom 2 48% 106-114-1 50% 23.4 48.2
123. Screamin' Eagle Six Flags St. Louis 2 48% 113-122-2 50% 23.1 48.1
124. Thunderbolt Six Flags New England 15 48% 111-121-4 50% 22.8 47.9
125. Comet Hersheypark 1 47% 109-121-3 50% 22.6 47.4
126. Vertical Velocity Six Flags Great America 2 47% 109-125-0 50% 21.9 46.6
127. Racer (Red) Kings Island 1 47% 109-125-3 50% 21.7 46.6
128. Montezooma's Revenge Knott's Berry Farm 1 46% 107-126-1 50% 21.2 45.9
129. Cornball Express Indiana Beach 5 46% 107-127-3 50% 20.9 45.8
130. Racer (Blue) Kings Island 1 45% 106-129-1 50% 20.4 45.1
131. Batman: The Ride Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 45% 103-127-2 50% 20.1 44.8
132. Undertow Santa Cruz Beach Boardwalk 1 45% 105-130-1 50% 20.0 44.7
133. Adventure Express Kings Island 2 44% 103-129-2 50% 19.7 44.4
134. Vortex Kings Island 2 44% 103-131-3 50% 19.4 44.1
135. Rock 'n' Roller Coaster Disney's Hollywood Studios 2 44% 96-122-0 50% 19.4 44.0
136. Green Lantern Coaster Warner Bros. Movie World 2 44% 100-130-1 50% 19.1 43.5
137. Euro Mir Europa Park 1 43% 100-135-0 50% 18.1 42.6
138. Steel Hawg Indiana Beach 2 42% 100-136-2 50% 18.0 42.4
139. Wild One Six Flags America 1 42% 96-134-6 50% 17.7 42.0
140. Matterhorn Bobsleds - Tomorrowland Disneyland 2 41% 95-139-1 50% 16.6 40.6
141. Firehawk Kings Island 1 41% 95-138-2 50% 16.6 40.8
142. Iron Wolf Six Flags Great America 3 41% 96-140-0 50% 16.5 40.7
143. Arthur Europa Park 1 40% 94-139-1 50% 16.2 40.4
144. Matterhorn Blitz Europa Park 1 40% 93-142-0 50% 15.6 39.6
145. Wildcat Lake Compounce 2 39% 92-143-2 50% 15.4 39.2
146. Hoosier Hurricane Indiana Beach 3 39% 91-144-2 50% 15.1 38.8
147. Sand Serpent Busch Gardens Tampa 1 38% 88-143-3 50% 14.6 38.2
148. Backlot Stunt Coaster Kings Island 2 37% 88-148-1 50% 13.9 37.3
149. Cobra La Ronde 1 37% 86-147-2 50% 13.8 37.0
150. T3 Kentucky Kingdom 1 36% 86-150-1 50% 13.4 36.5
151. Invertigo Kings Island 1 36% 84-153-1 50% 12.6 35.5
152. Space Mountain Disneyland 1 34% 81-155-0 50% 11.7 34.3
153. Hollywood Rip, Ride, Rocket Universal Studios Florida 3 34% 80-155-0 50% 11.6 34.0
154. Infusion Pleasure Beach 2 33% 79-158-0 50% 11.1 33.3
155. Cedar Creek Mine Ride Cedar Point 6 33% 77-156-4 50% 11.1 33.3
156. Roller Coaster Pleasure Beach 1 33% 78-157-1 50% 11.1 33.3
157. Tornado Adventureland 1 33% 77-157-3 50% 11.0 33.1
158. Viper Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 32% 76-158-0 50% 10.6 32.5
159. Pandemonium Six Flags St. Louis 4 32% 76-159-1 50% 10.5 32.4
160. Boss Six Flags St. Louis 2 32% 76-159-0 50% 10.4 32.3
161. Goliath Six Flags New England 2 32% 76-161-0 50% 10.3 32.1
162. Disaster Transport Cedar Point 1 32% 75-160-1 50% 10.3 32.0
163. Zeus Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 31% 73-164-1 50% 9.6 30.9
164. Arkham Asylm - Shock Therapy Warner Bros. Movie World 2 30% 72-165-0 50% 9.3 30.4
165. Steeplechase (Center) Pleasure Beach 1 30% 72-165-0 50% 9.2 30.4
166. Sierra Sidewinder Knott's Berry Farm 1 30% 70-162-2 50% 9.2 30.3
167. Wildcat Cedar Point 1 30% 70-166-2 50% 8.9 29.8
168. River King Mine Train Six Flags St. Louis 3 30% 68-163-4 50% 8.9 29.8
169. Pandemonium Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 30% 70-165-1 50% 8.9 29.9
170. Wild Mouse Hersheypark 1 30% 68-164-4 50% 8.8 29.7
171. Poseidon Europa Park 1 29% 69-167-2 50% 8.7 29.4
172. Slinky Dog Dash Disney's Hollywood Studios 1 29% 64-155-2 50% 8.6 29.4
173. Canyon Blaster Adventuredome 3 29% 69-167-1 50% 8.6 29.3
174. Seven Dwarfs Mine Train Magic Kingdom 1 29% 63-155-0 51% 8.4 28.9
175. Corkscrew Cedar Point 5 29% 66-168-4 50% 8.2 28.6
176. Space Mountain - Omega Magic Kingdom 1 27% 59-159-2 51% 7.6 27.3
177. Toboggan Nordique La Ronde 2 27% 61-168-7 50% 7.5 27.3
178. Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Disneyland 1 27% 63-169-2 50% 7.5 27.4
179. Wild Mouse Luna Park 3 27% 64-172-1 50% 7.5 27.2
180. Rajin' Cajun Six Flags Great America 3 27% 62-171-3 50% 7.3 26.9
181. Alpenexpress Enzian Europa Park 1 27% 63-172-0 50% 7.2 26.8
182. Runaway Mine Train Six Flags Great Adventure 1 27% 62-171-2 50% 7.2 26.8
183. Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Magic Kingdom 2 26% 62-174-1 50% 7.0 26.4
184. Pandemonium Mr. Six's Pandemonium Six Flags New England 3 26% 61-175-2 50% 6.8 26.1
185. Gold Rusher Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 25% 57-174-1 50% 6.2 24.8
186. Scooby-Doo Spooky Coaster Warner Bros. Movie World 2 25% 57-176-3 50% 6.1 24.8
187. Superman: Escape From Krypton - Left Six Flags Magic Mountain 1 24% 55-175-4 50% 6.0 24.4
188. Coast Rider Knott's Berry Farm 1 24% 57-178-1 50% 6.0 24.4
189. Skull Mountain Six Flags Great Adventure 2 24% 56-178-2 50% 5.9 24.2
190. Turbo Brighton Pier 1 24% 55-178-3 50% 5.8 23.9
191. Gotham City Gauntlet Escape from Arkham Asylum Six Flags New England 1 23% 54-181-2 50% 5.4 23.2
192. Dark Knight Six Flags Great America 4 23% 54-183-0 50% 5.2 22.8
193. Zipper Dipper Pleasure Beach 1 22% 51-185-2 50% 4.8 21.8
194. Space Mountain - Alpha Magic Kingdom 2 22% 51-185-1 50% 4.7 21.7
195. Ninja Six Flags St. Louis 1 22% 51-185-0 50% 4.7 21.6
196. Nightmare at Crackaxle Canyon Great Escape 1 20% 47-187-1 50% 4.1 20.2
197. Primeval Whirl (right) Animal Kingdom 3 20% 46-188-3 50% 4.0 20.0
198. Pony Express Knott's Berry Farm 1 20% 46-187-0 50% 3.9 19.7
199. Primeval Whirl (left) Animal Kingdom 3 19% 44-189-3 50% 3.7 19.3
200. Dragon Adventureland 1 19% 44-189-2 50% 3.7 19.1
201. Demon Six Flags Great America 3 19% 45-192-0 50% 3.6 19.0
202. Mean Streak Cedar Point 4 18% 44-194-0 50% 3.4 18.5
203. Jaguar! Knott's Berry Farm 1 18% 42-192-1 50% 3.3 18.1
204. Journey to Atlantis Seaworld Orlando 1 18% 38-182-2 50% 3.1 17.6
205. Mind Eraser Six Flags New England 28 17% 38-196-3 50% 2.8 16.7
206. Steamin' Demon Great Escape 1 17% 38-195-2 50% 2.8 16.6
207. Two Face: The Flip Side Six Flags America 1 16% 39-199-0 50% 2.7 16.4
208. Goofy's Sky School Disney California Adventure 1 16% 38-196-0 50% 2.7 16.2
209. Super Manege La Ronde 1 15% 36-200-0 50% 2.3 15.3
210. Pegasus Europa Park 1 14% 34-201-0 50% 2.1 14.5
211. Irn-Bru Revolution Pleasure Beach 1 14% 33-200-2 50% 2.1 14.5
212. Blackbeard's Lost Treasure Train Six Flags Great Adventure 1 14% 31-204-3 50% 1.9 13.7
213. Black Widow Six Flags New England 3 13% 30-207-1 50% 1.6 12.8
214. Rockstar Coaster Fun Spot America (Kissimmee) 1 13% 28-195-0 50% 1.6 12.6
215. Boomerang Six Flags Fiesta Texas 1 12% 26-206-4 50% 1.4 11.9
216. Flashback Six Flags New England 9 11% 25-207-4 50% 1.3 11.4
217. Zoomerang Lake Compounce 3 11% 25-207-4 50% 1.3 11.4
218. Sidewinder Hersheypark 1 10% 22-209-3 50% 1.0 10.0
219. Santa Monica West Coaster Pacific Park 1 9% 21-214-1 50% 0.8 9.1
220. Pegasus Mt. Olympus Water & Theme Park 1 8% 20-217-0 50% 0.7 8.4
221. Flying ACE Aerial Chase Kings Island 1 8% 20-217-0 50% 0.7 8.4
222. Great American Scream Machine Six Flags Great Adventure 1 8% 19-217-2 50% 0.7 8.4
223. Freedom Flyer Fun Spot America (Orlando) 1 8% 19-216-0 50% 0.7 8.1
224. Batwing Six Flags America 2 8% 17-218-2 50% 0.6 7.6
225. Flight of the Hippogriff Universal Studios Islands of Adventure 1 7% 17-220-0 50% 0.5 7.2
226. Woodstock Express Kings Island 1 7% 16-219-2 50% 0.5 7.2
227. Woodstock Express Cedar Point 2 7% 15-218-2 50% 0.5 6.8
228. Barnstormer Magic Kingdom 1 7% 15-211-0 50% 0.4 6.6
229. Catwoman's Whip Poison Ivy's Tangled Train Six Flags New England 6 6% 13-224-1 50% 0.3 5.7
230. Little Dipper Six Flags Great America 3 5% 11-223-2 50% 0.3 5.1
231. Road Runner Express Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 4% 8-227-1 50% 0.1 3.6
232. Canyon Blaster Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 3% 7-226-1 50% 0.1 3.2
233. Speedy Gonzalez Hot Rod Racers Six Flags Magic Mountain 2 3% 6-228-0 50% 0.1 2.6
234. Roller Skater Kentucky Kingdom 1 3% 6-231-0 50% 0.1 2.5
235. Great Chase Six Flags New England 15 2% 3-229-2 50% 0.0 1.7
236. Little Dipper Quassy Amusement Park 1 2% 3-230-2 50% 0.0 1.7
237. Roller Soaker Hersheypark 1 2% 4-233-0 50% 0.0 1.7
238. Little Rickies Little Twister Six Flags New England 5 1% 1-236-1 50% 0.0 0.6
239. Underground Adventureland 1 0% 0-233-0 50% 0.0 0.0