Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12112015
AstrolandNew York, United States13312005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States446232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States156102016
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States474132016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States587112016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18912010
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States49772004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States20981562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7103102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States110682003
Kings IslandMason, United States15111262014
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States211332018
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6113192011
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States15114732007
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5116112017
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16116212018
HersheyparkHershey, United States11117122008
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States511792017
La RondeMontreal, Canada7122122007
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3122102004
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8123272012
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6124112001
Europa ParkRust, Germany11124152017
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9125102018
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3127122000
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8130132001
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States413052013
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9133132009
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States413472001
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States213742018
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States214322016
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States215531996
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States215832018
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141591561994
DisneylandAnaheim, United States315942018
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States216432015
Elitch GardensDenver, United States316442019
AdventurelandAltoona, United States416952013
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3170102019
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States317582004
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States117832003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia118232017
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States519271996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom119312005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States122412008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States123932018