Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12612015
AstrolandNew York, United States14212005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States457232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States170102016
KennywoodWest Mifflin, United States37132019
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States493132016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States110712010
Six Flags Over GeorgiaAustell, United States8108212019
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States5113112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States412572004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States201291562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7132102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States114082003
Kings IslandMason, United States15143322014
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6144262011
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States214532018
DollywoodPigeon Forge, United States8145192019
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States17148972007
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16149212018
HersheyparkHershey, United States11149122008
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5149112017
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States6151192017
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8157272012
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6159112001
La RondeMontreal, Canada7160122007
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3160102004
Europa ParkRust, Germany11162152017
Stricker's GroveRoss, United States216322019
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3163122000
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9164102018
CarowindsCharlotte, United States10164382019
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States416652013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8167132001
Canada's WonderlandVaughan, Canada13172282019
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States417272001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9175132009
ValleyfairShakopee, United States7177142019
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States217842018
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States218722016
Six Flags Darien LakeDarien, United States718782019
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States219131996
Ober GatlinburgGatlinburg, United States119112019
DisneylandAnaheim, United States319942018
Nickelodeon UniverseBloomington, United States5203102019
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States220632018
Fantasy IslandGrand Island, United States320682019
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States152061581994
Elitch GardensDenver, United States320842019
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States221532015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States421652013
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3217102019
Luna ParkSydney, Australia123232017
Wild Waves Theme & Water ParkFederal Way, United States323372019
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States323382004
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States123632003
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States524071996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom124612005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States129012008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States131032018