Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Disney-MGM StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States11812015
AstrolandNew York, United States13212005
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States23332016
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States152102016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States578112016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18412010
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States48772004
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States792102018
Cedar PointSandusky, United States1992952006
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States19682003
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16100212018
Kings IslandMason, United States15100262014
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States210132018
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States15102732007
HersheyparkHershey, United States11106122008
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6106102011
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States510692017
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5108112017
La RondeMontreal, Canada7109122007
Europa ParkRust, Germany11110152017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3111102004
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6111112001
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3112122000
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8113272012
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States411452013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8117132001
Knotts Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9119102018
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9122132009
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States412272001
Fun SpotOrlando, United States213022016
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141411561994
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States214732015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States415452013
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States115932003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia116632017
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom117212005
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States217621996
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States217962004
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States119812008