Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12612015
AstrolandNew York, United States14312005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States459232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States173102016
KennywoodWest Mifflin, United States37432019
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States496132016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States110912010
Six Flags Over GeorgiaAustell, United States8109212019
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States5119112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States413072004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States201361562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7138102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States114782003
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6148262011
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States215032018
Kings IslandMason, United States15150322014
DollywoodPigeon Forge, United States8152192019
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16155212018
Six Flags Over TexasArlington, United States10155192020
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States17156972007
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5156112017
HersheyparkHershey, United States11156122008
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States6158192017
Stricker's GroveRoss, United States216322019
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8164272012
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6166112001
La RondeMontreal, Canada7168122007
Europa ParkRust, Germany11168152017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3169102004
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3170122000
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9172102018
Nickelodeon Universe Theme ParkEast Rutherford, United States417382020
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States417352013
CarowindsCharlotte, United States10174382019
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8175132001
Canada's WonderlandVaughan, Canada13180282019
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States418272001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9183132009
ValleyfairShakopee, United States7184142019
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States218642018
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States219522016
Six Flags Darien LakeDarien, United States719582019
Ober GatlinburgGatlinburg, United States119712019
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States220131996
DisneylandAnaheim, United States320942018
Fantasy IslandGrand Island, United States321482019
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States221532018
Nickelodeon UniverseBloomington, United States5216102019
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States152161581994
Elitch GardensDenver, United States321742019
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States222432015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States422652013
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3228102019
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States123932003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia124232017
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States324282004
Wild Waves Theme & Water ParkFederal Way, United States324472019
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States525371996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom125812005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States130412008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States132332018