Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Disney-MGM StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States11812015
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States22732016
AstrolandNew York, United States12912005
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States147102016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States565112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States47272004
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States17582003
Cedar PointSandusky, United States1976952006
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18112010
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States1584732007
Kings IslandMason, United States1585262014
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia585112017
Europa ParkRust, Germany1188152017
La RondeMontreal, Canada790122007
HersheyparkHershey, United States1191122008
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States691102011
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States59192017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States392102004
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States694112001
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States49552013
Lake CompounceBristol, United States397122000
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States897272012
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States898132001
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States410472001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9106132009
Fun SpotOrlando, United States211122016
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141201561994
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States212332015
Luna ParkSydney, Australia113032017
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States113232003
AdventurelandAltoona, United States413352013
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom114612005
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States214921996
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States215162004
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States116712008