Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12512015
AstrolandNew York, United States14212005
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States172102016
KennywoodWest Mifflin, United States37532019
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States495132016
Six Flags Over GeorgiaAustell, United States8109212019
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States111112010
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States5112392018
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States5119112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States412972004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States201361562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7138102018
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6148262011
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States114982003
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States215032018
Kings IslandMason, United States15150322014
DollywoodPigeon Forge, United States8152192019
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States17155972007
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16155212018
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5156112017
HersheyparkHershey, United States11156122008
Six Flags Over TexasArlington, United States10157192020
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States6158192017
Stricker's GroveRoss, United States216322019
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6166112001
La RondeMontreal, Canada7168122007
Europa ParkRust, Germany11168152017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3169102004
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3171122000
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9172102018
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States417352013
CarowindsCharlotte, United States10174382019
Nickelodeon Universe Theme ParkEast Rutherford, United States417582020
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8176132001
Canada's WonderlandVaughan, Canada13180282019
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States9181522012
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States418172001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9183132009
ValleyfairShakopee, United States7185142019
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States218642018
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States219422016
Six Flags Darien LakeDarien, United States719582019
Ober GatlinburgGatlinburg, United States119712019
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States220131996
DisneylandAnaheim, United States320742018
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States221532018
Nickelodeon UniverseBloomington, United States5216102019
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States152161581994
Fantasy IslandGrand Island, United States321682019
Elitch GardensDenver, United States321742019
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States222532015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States422752013
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3228102019
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States123632003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia124232017
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States324382004
Wild Waves Theme & Water ParkFederal Way, United States324372019
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States525271996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom125912005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States130412008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States132432018