Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12112015
AstrolandNew York, United States13312005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States446232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States157102016
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States476132016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States588112016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States19012010
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States49872004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States201001562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7105102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States110582003
Kings IslandMason, United States15113322014
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States211632018
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6117262011
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States17117972007
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5119112017
HersheyparkHershey, United States11119122008
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16119212018
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States6120192017
La RondeMontreal, Canada7125122007
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3126102004
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8126272012
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6127112001
Europa ParkRust, Germany11127152017
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9129102018
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3131122000
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States413352013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8134132001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9138132009
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States413972001
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States214042018
Stricker's GroveRoss, United States214622019
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States214722016
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States215831996
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States216232018
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141631561994
DisneylandAnaheim, United States316442018
Elitch GardensDenver, United States316742019
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States217032015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States417452013
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3177102019
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States318282004
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States118232003
Wild Waves Theme & Water ParkFederal Way, United States318572019
Luna ParkSydney, Australia118632017
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States519871996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom120012005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States123112008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States124732018