Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Disney-MGM StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States231996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States11812015
AstrolandNew York, United States12812005
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States23232016
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States151102016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States579112016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18412010
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States48972004
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States793102018
Cedar PointSandusky, United States1994952006
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States110082003
Kings IslandMason, United States15101262014
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States210332018
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States15104732007
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States510792017
HersheyparkHershey, United States11107122008
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16108212018
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5108112017
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6108102011
La RondeMontreal, Canada7112122007
Europa ParkRust, Germany11112152017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3113102004
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8113272012
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6114112001
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9115102018
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3116122000
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States411852013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8120132001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9124132009
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States412572001
Fun SpotOrlando, United States213122016
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States214332018
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141451561994
DisneylandAnaheim, United States314942018
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States215032015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States415652013
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States116132003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia116932017
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States317741996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom118012005
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States318682004
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States120512008