Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12112015
AstrolandNew York, United States13312005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States447232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States156102016
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States473132016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States586112016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18912010
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States49572004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States20961252006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7100102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States110482003
Kings IslandMason, United States15109262014
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States211232018
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6112192011
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States15112732007
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5114112017
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16115212018
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States511592017
HersheyparkHershey, United States11115122008
La RondeMontreal, Canada7120122007
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8121272012
Europa ParkRust, Germany11122152017
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6122112001
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3122102004
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9123102018
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3125122000
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States412752013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8128132001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9132132009
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States413272001
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States213542018
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States214222016
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States215431996
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States215432018
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141551561994
DisneylandAnaheim, United States315742018
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States216132015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States416652013
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States317382004
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States117332003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia117932017
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom119012005
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States519171996
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States121912008