Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Disney-MGM StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States11912015
AstrolandNew York, United States12812005
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States22832016
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States147102016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States566112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States47272004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States1976952006
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States17782003
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States18112010
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States1584732007
Kings IslandMason, United States1584262014
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia589112017
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States59092017
HersheyparkHershey, United States1190122008
La RondeMontreal, Canada790122007
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States690102011
Europa ParkRust, Germany1191152017
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States392102004
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States694112001
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States49452013
Lake CompounceBristol, United States397122000
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States897272012
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States898132001
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States410372001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9103132009
Fun SpotOrlando, United States211122016
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141191561994
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States212332015
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States113032003
AdventurelandAltoona, United States413252013
Luna ParkSydney, Australia113832017
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom114512005
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States215021996
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States215162004
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States116712008