Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
KennywoodWest Mifflin, United States332019
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States12712015
AstrolandNew York, United States13712005
Holiday WorldSanta Claus, United States457232018
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States169102016
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States489132016
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States110412010
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States5106112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States411672004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States201211562006
Six Flags Fiesta TexasSan Antonio, United States7125102018
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States113282003
DollywoodPigeon Forge, United States8134192019
Santa Cruz Beach BoardwalkSanta Cruz, United States213632018
Kings IslandMason, United States15136322014
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States6136262011
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States17139972007
HersheyparkHershey, United States11141122008
Warner Bros. Movie WorldGold Coast, Australia5141112017
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States6142192017
Six Flags Magic MountainValencia, United States16142212018
La RondeMontreal, Canada7149122007
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States8149272012
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States3151102004
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States6152112001
Europa ParkRust, Germany11153152017
Lake CompounceBristol, United States3154122000
Knott's Berry FarmBuena Park, United States9154102018
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States415952013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States8160132001
CarowindsCharlotte, United States10163382019
Canada's WonderlandVaughan, Canada13164282019
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States416472001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom9165132009
ValleyfairShakopee, United States7168142019
Fun Spot America (Kissimmee)Kissimmee, United States217042018
Stricker's GroveRoss, United States217322019
Ober GatlinburgGatlinburg, United States117512019
Six Flags Darien LakeDarien, United States717882019
Fun Spot America (Orlando)Orlando, United States217922016
Disney's Hollywood StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States218531996
Nickelodeon UniverseBloomington, United States5190102019
DisneylandAnaheim, United States319242018
Fantasy IslandGrand Island, United States319582019
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141951561994
Disney California AdventureAnaheim, United States219732018
Elitch GardensDenver, United States319842019
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States220432015
Lakeside Amusement ParkDenver, United States3208102019
AdventurelandAltoona, United States420852013
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States321982004
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States122032003
Luna ParkSydney, Australia122132017
Wild Waves Theme & Water ParkFederal Way, United States322772019
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States523471996
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom123612005
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States127912008
Zoomers Family Amusement ParkFort Myers Beach, United States129632018