Aric Austermann's Roller Coasters

Park Location Coasters Avg. Ranking Rides First Visit
EpcotLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Disney-MGM StudiosLake Buena Vista, United States001996
Kemah BoardwalkKemah, United States11612015
Seaworld OrlandoOrlando, United States22532016
AstrolandNew York, United States12612005
ZDT'S Amusement ParkSeguin, United States143102016
Busch Gardens TampaTampa, United States558112016
Universal Studios Islands of AdventureOrlando, United States46472004
Cedar PointSandusky, United States1966862006
New York New YorkLas Vegas, United States16682003
Kings IslandMason, United States1174122014
Six Flags Great AmericaGurnee, United States1574732007
Nascar CafeLas Vegas, United States17612010
La RondeMontreal, Canada779122007
HersheyparkHershey, United States1182122008
Universal Studios FloridaOrlando, United States382102004
Indiana BeachMonticello, United States683102011
Kentucky KingdomLouisville, United States58392017
Six Flags AmericaUpper Marlboro, United States684112001
Mt. Olympus Water & Theme ParkWisconsin Dells, United States48552013
Six Flags Great AdventureJackson, United States886132001
Six Flags St. LouisEureka, United States886272012
Lake CompounceBristol, United States388122000
Great EscapeQueensbury, United States49172001
Pleasure BeachBlackpool, United Kingdom994132009
Fun SpotOrlando, United States29622016
Six Flags New EnglandAgawam, United States141051521994
Quassy Amusement ParkMiddlebury, United States211132015
AdventurelandAltoona, United States411552013
AdventuredomeLas Vegas, United States111532003
Brighton PierBrighton, United Kingdom112412005
Magic KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States212821996
Animal KingdomLake Buena Vista, United States212862004
Pacific ParkSanta Monica, United States114412008